Matchs pré-saison
Villard de Lans
01 Sept. 2023
Patinoire André Ravix
20h30
1 - 2
Lyon
Lyon
09 sept. 2023
Patinoire Charlemagne
19h30
0 - 7
Vaujany
Lyon
16 sept. 2023
Patinoire Charlemagne
18h20
3 - 2
Villard de Lans
Roanne
20 sept. 2023
Patinoire de Roanne
20h30
6 - 3
Lyon
Coupe de France
Lyon
30 sept. 2023
Patinoire Charlemagne
19h30
6 - 2
Mont Blanc
Coupe de France 1/16ème de finale
Lyon
24 Oct. 2023 à 20h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
2 - 5
Grenoble
Championnat de France
Lyon
7 Oct. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
3 - 5
Valence
HCMP
14 Oct. 2023 à 18h30
Patinoire du Forum Courchevel
6 - 3
Lyon
Roanne
21 Oct. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Roanne-Fontalon
7 - 2
Lyon
Lyon
28 Oct. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
2 - 3
Clermont-Ferrand
Toulouse
04 Nov. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Alex Jany
5 - 1
Lyon
Lyon
11 Nov. 2023 à 16h00
Patinoire Charlemagne
1 - 2
Annecy
Lyon
18 Nov. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
5 - 1
Vaujany
Lyon
25 Nov. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
1 - 4
Villard de Lans
Montpelier
02 Déc. 2023 à 19h00
VEGAPOLIS Ice Park
7 - 9
Lyon
Lyon
09 Déc. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
2 - 3
HCMP
Lyon
16 Déc. 2023 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
7 - 6
Roanne
Clermont-Ferrand
06 Jan. 2024 à 20h30
Patinoire de Clermont
6 - 2
Lyon
Lyon
13 Jan. 2024 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
3 - 2 Prl
Toulouse
Annecy
20 Jan. 2024 à 20h30
Patinoire Jean Régis
3 - 4 Tab
Lyon
Vaujany
27 Jan. 2024 à 19h00
Patinoire Vaujany
3 - 2 Tab
Lyon
Villard de Lans
03 Fév. 2024 à 20h30
Patinoire André Ravix
5 - 2
Lyon
Lyon
10 Fév. 2024 à 19h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
5 - 4
Montpelier
Valence
24 Fév. 2024 à 20h30
Patinoire Polygone
4 - 3
Lyon
Briançon
04 Mars. 2023 à 20h00
Patinoire René Froger
8 - 9 Prl
Lyon
Match interclassement
Chalons
11 Mars 2023 à 18h15
Patinoire Cité glace
4 - 5
Lyon
Lyon
18 Mars 2023 à 20h30
Patinoire Charlemagne
7 - 2
Chalons
Playoffs
1/8 de finale
Lyon
02 Mars. 2024 à 19h30
Match 1
Patinoire Charlemagne
5 - 4
Français-Volants
Français-Volants
09 Mars. 2024 à 00h00
Match 2
Paris Bercy – Sonja Henie
3 - 7
Lyon
Playoffs
1/4 de finale
Lyon
16 Mars. 2024 à 19h30
Match 1
Patinoire Charlemagne
4 - 3
Montpellier
Montpellier
23 Mars. 2024 à 00h00
Match 2
Vegapolis Ice Park
-
Lyon
Montpellier
24 Mars. 2024 à 00h00
Match 3
Vegapolis Ice Park
-
Lyon
Playoffs
1/8 de finale
Toulon
01 Avr. 2023 à 18h00
Match 1
Patinoire de la Garde
0 - 6
Lyon
Lyon
15 Avr. 2023 à 20h30
Match 2
Patinoire Charlemagne
3 - 0
Toulon
Playoffs
1/4 de finale
Cergy-Pontoise
22 Avr. 2023 à 20h30
Match 1
Cergy Aren4Ice
2 - 5
Lyon
Lyon
29 Avr. 2023 à 20h30
Match 2
Patinoire Charlemagne